Plaats Nr. Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 301 Riekele Kobes Haskerhorne 0:33:37
2 350 Tjitte op de Hoek Tjerkgaast 0:38:15
3 349 Maurits Flapper Sondel 0:38:22
4 325 Sipke Schaap Lemmer 0:38:44
5 316 Ynze Stienstra Wergea 0:38:59
6 309 Mike Hofstra Sneek 0:39:39
7 334 Pieter Postma Tjerkgaast 0:39:58
8 303 Bernard de Glee Joure 0:41:20
9 342 Jack Cöp Sint Nicolaasga 0:42:17
10 314 Sybrand van der Wey Boazum 0:42:32
11 324 Arie Steneker Sint Nicolaasga 0:43:02
12 304 Beke Cnossen Boazum 0:43:26
13 351 Wibe Jan Elgersma Harich 0:43:26
14 310 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 0:44:31
15 326 Marloes van Loon Wageningen 0:44:36
16 338 Klaas Sikkema Langweer 0:45:17
17 302 Nolle Lam Elahuizen 0:45:20
18 321 Gerard Postma Koufurderrige 0:45:24
19 315 Cor van Sluis Franeker 0:45:36
20 320 Jouke Hoekstra IJlst 0:45:54
21 308 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen 0:46:47
22 307 Johan Noordenbos Jubbega 0:47:44
23 306 Kees Visser Tjerkgaast 0:48:15
24 335 Ankie Hanzens Sloten 0:48:15
25 336 Luut de Jong Woudsend 0:48:15
26 311 Leo van der Meulen Sneek 0:49:34
27 337 Durk Douma Woudsend 0:49:35
28 347 Jort van den Berg Sloten 0:49:53
29 348 Harry Alting Sloten 0:49:53
30 313 Adrie Hoks Joure 0:50:18
31 312 Coby de Vries Oldelamer 0:50:26
32 329 Mildo Kock Balk 0:50:27
33 341 Kees Hoogeveen Tjerkgaast 0:50:34
34 305 Meindert van der Hulst Lemmer 0:50:42
35 319 Domien Mulder Joure 0:51:34
36 344 Jos Bruin Sint Nicolaasga 0:51:40
37 323 Marja van der Werf-Zoer Joure 0:52:03
38 339 Thomas Katje Sint Nicolaasga 0:54:08
39 345 Arie Mink Verhoeff Sloten 0:55:08
40 322 Tjitte Ykema Lemmer 0:55:35
41 330 Anita Agricola Sint Nicolaasga 0:56:07
42 331 Karin Boersma Sint Nicolaasga 0:56:07
43 327 Marc van Gelder Leeuwarden 0:57:32
44 318 Theo Anjema Indijk 0:57:54
45 332 Lieke van Geelen Amsterdam 0:58:19
46 346 Marieke van der Werf Idskenhuizen 0:58:37
47 317 Feikje Reekers-Bakker Woudsend 1:00:57
48 340 Marc Scholkeis Dendermonde (B) 1:01:03
49 343 Ina Veenstra Sint Nicolaasga 1:01:06
50 333 Maaike Postma Nieuw-Buinen 1:02:57
51 328 Harmen Bosma Balk 1:08:14
Plaats Nr. Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 405 Sipke Schaap Lemmer 0:38:50
2 408 Samme Steensma Joure 0:40:12
3 404 René Schaap Lemmer 0:40:14
4 407 Arie Steneker Sint Nicolaasga 0:45:27
5 403 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 0:45:48
6 402 Hans van Solkema Joure 0:47:10
7 413 Ruurd Hans de Boer Oudemirdum 0:47:52
8 401 Ruurd Vis Sloten 0:48:13
9 410 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 0:48:25
10 409 Liesbeth Hiddema Jirnsum 0:49:52
11 414 Martijn Bergsma Balk 0:49:55
12 406 Eppie Zuidema Lemmer 0:50:14
13 411 Jos Bruin Sint Nicolaasga 0:52:06
14 412 Wiebren Wind Joure 0:52:41
15 415 Teatske de Jong-Knobbe Balk 0:53:02
16 416 Anke de Graaf Balk 0:53:19
17 417 Aafje de Graaf Wyckel 0:55:10
Plaats Nr. Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 225 Sander Haitsma Balk 0:23:52
2 207 Ruurd Veldhuis Heerenveen 0:24:17
3 223 Gert-Jan Bennema Sloten 0:27:53
4 220 Roelof van Netten Tjerkgaast 0:28:19
5 209 Janne Martens Leeuwarden 0:29:12
6 206 Anthe Veldhuis Wolvega 0:30:27
7 210 Maaike Alons Sint Jansklooster 0:30:36
8 224 Douwe op de Hoek Tjerkgaast 0:30:51
9 203 Jetse Müller Sloten 0:31:16
10 217 Lieneke van Campen Tjerkgaast 0:32:34
11 205 Hetty Ewoldt Joure 0:33:04
12 204 Hetty Ykema Lemmer 0:33:04
13 211 Marije Steneker Sint Nicolaasga 0:33:18
14 212 Janny Steneker Sint Nicolaasga 0:33:29
15 201 Hannie Visser Tjerkgaast 0:33:57
16 216 Aafke Wiegers Dronrijp 0:35:16
17 213 Jolanda Eggink Oldemarkt 0:38:01
18 214 Marije van Norel Tjalleberd 0:38:53
19 215 Jildou van Norel Tjalleberd 0:39:17
20 208 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 0:39:27
21 202 Piet de Vos Emmeloord 0:39:58
22 218 Lies de Vries-Groen Broek 0:40:00
23 219 Appie de Vries Broek 0:40:00
24 221 Ellen Breimer Tjerkgaast 0:40:00
25 222 Janny van der Werf Tjerkgaast 0:40:00
Plaats Nr. Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 203 Mike Hofstra Sneek 0:21:59
2 216 Jouke Hoekstra IJlst 0:23:50
3 209 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen 0:25:44
4 202 Siebert Reekers Tjerkgaast 0:28:31
5 213 Ruben Alberda Sloten 0:30:01
6 221 Cathrien Noppert Sint Nicolaasga 0:30:27
7 201 Ilona Landman Warns 0:30:38
8 206 Jetske de Wolff Woudsend 0:30:45
9 204 Adri Sluis Mildam 0:31:13
10 205 Lieneke van Kampen Tjerkgaast 0:32:15
11 212 Maaike van Dijk Sloten 0:33:11
12 208 Alice Nagelhout Woudsend 0:33:16
13 210 Antje Wijnia Sint Nicolaasga 0:33:44
14 214 Chantal van Netten Tjerkgaast 0:34:46
15 215 Roelof van Netten Tjerkgaast 0:34:47
16 217 Karin Flapper Oldeholtpade 0:36:05
17 219 Ellen Breimer Tjerkgaast 0:36:10
18 211 Sjoukje Piek Sint Nicolaasga 0:37:30
19 207 Ina Veenstra Sint Nicolaasga 0:38:39
20 218 Janny van der Werf Tjerkgaast 0:40:22
21 220 Harmen Bosma Balk 0:40:22